Tabellen u. Ergebnisse 2017/18 Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

G-Jgd Turnier

VfB Münkeboe 1 – TSG Riepe 0:0
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf – VfB Münkeboe 1 4:2
TSG Riepe – SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1:1
TSG Riepe – VfB Münkeboe 1 6:0
VfB Münkeboe 1 – SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 0:7
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf -TSG Riepe 0:0

TABELLE

Team                                PKT           Tore
1. Ostfrisia Moordorf.      8              12:3
2. TSG Riepe                      6                7:1
3. VfB Münkeboe              1                2:17

Sieger Ostfrisia Moordorf

F-Jgd Turnier

Gruppe A
SG Egels Popens – TuS Großheide 7:0
VfB Münkeboe 2 – JSG WIR/GRI/LEY 1 0:7
SG Egels Popens – VfB Münkeboe 2 5:0
TuS Großheide – JSG WIR/GRI/LEY 1 0:10
JSG WIR/GRI/LEY 1 – SG Egels Popens 3:2
VfB Münkeboe 2 – TuS Großheide 2:1

Tabelle                                PKT          Tore

1.JSG Wir/Gri/Ley                 9            20:2
2.Egels Popens                     6            14:3
3.VfB Münkeboe 2               3            2:13
4. TuS Großheide                 0            1:19

Gruppe B
JSG WIR/GRI/LEY 2- VFB Münkeboe 1 1:3
PSV Norden – BSV Wiegboldsbur 2:3
JSG WIR/GRI/LEY 2- PSV Norden 0;5
VFB Münkeboe 1 – BSV Wiegboldsbur 2:0
BSV Wiegboldsbur – JSG WIR/GRI/LEY 2 4:0
PSV Norden – VFB Münkeboe 1 0:2

Tabelle                               PKT            Tore

1. VfB Münkeboe              9                7:1
2. BSV Wiegbolsbur          6                7:4
3. PSV Norden                   3                7:5
4. JSG GR´ri/Wir/Ley.        0                1:12

Platzierungsspiele
4 TuS Großheide – 4 JSG WIR/GRI/LEY 2 2:9
3 VfB Münkeboe 2 – 3 PSV Norden 1:3
2 SG Egels Popens – 2 BSV Wiegboldsbur 1:2
1 JSG WIR/GRI/LEY 1 – 1 VFB Münkeboe 1 3:0

Sieger    JSG Wir/Gri/Ley

E-Jgd Turnier

Gruppe A
SG Egels Popen – BSV Wiegboldsbur E 2 3:1
VfB Münkeboe 2 – SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1 0:5
JSG S‘wolde/ Eintr. Ihlow – SG Egels Popen 0:0
BSV Wiegboldsbur E 2- VfB Münkeboe 2 5:1
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1 -JSG S‘wolde/ Eintr. Ihlow 1:0
SG Egels Popen – VfB Münkeboe 2 5:0
BSV Wiegboldsbur E 2- SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1 1:0
VfB Münkeboe 2 – JSG S‘wolde/ Eintr. Ihlow 0:8
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1 – SG Egels Popen 1:3
JSG S‘wolde/ Eintr. Ihlow -BSV Wiegboldsbur E 2 0:1

Tabelle                                      PKT             Tore

1. SG Egels Popens                  10               11:2
2. BSV Wiegbolsbur                  9                  8:4
3. SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1       6                  7:4
4. JSG S`wolde/Ihlow                4                  8:2
5. VfB Münkeboe 2                    0                 1:23

Gruppe B
SpVg Aurich 2 – SV Engerhafe 5:0
JSG Wiesmoor – SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 2 2:0
VfB Münkeboe 1 -SpVg Aurich 2 2:6
SV Engerhafe – JSG Wiesmoor 0:8
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 2 – VfB Münkeboe 1 1:2
SpVg Aurich 2 – JSG Wiesmoor 0:0
SV Engerhafe – SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 2 1:2
JSG Wiesmoor – VfB Münkeboe 1 3:1
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 2 – SpVg Aurich 2 0:5
VfB Münkeboe 1 – SV Engerhafe 2:1

Tabelle                                      PKT              Tore

1. SpVg Aurich 2                        10                16:2
2. JSG Wiesmoor                        10                13:1
3. VfB Münkeboe 1                      6                 7:11
4. Ostfrisia Moordorf 2               3                 3:10
5. SV Engerhafe                            0                 2:17

Platzierungspiele

VfB Münkeboe 2- SV Engerhafe 3:2
JSG S‘wolde/ Eintr. Ihlow-SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 2 6:0
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1-VfB Münkeboe 1 1:3
BSV Wiegboldsbur E 2-JSG Wiesmoor 1:2
SG Egels Popen-SpVg Aurich 2 3:4

Sieger SpVg Aurich 2

 

 

D-Jgd Turnier

Gruppe A
VfB Münkeboe 1 – SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 0:0
Kreis Aurich – VfB Münkeboe 1 3:0
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf – Kreis Aurich 0:6
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf – VfB Münkeboe 1 0:2
VfB Münkeboe 1 – Kreis Aurich 1:7
Kreis Aurich – SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 4:0

Tabelle                           PKT       Tore
1. Kreis Aurich                12         20:1
2. VfB Münkeboe            4           7:7
3. Ostfrisia Moordorf     1            0:12

Gruppe B
F.C. Frisia Emden – VfB Münkeboe 2 9:0
Süderneulander SV – F.C. Frisia Emden 2:3
VfB Münkeboe 2 – Süderneulander SV 0:7
VfB Münkeboe 2 – F.C. Frisia Emden 1:8
F.C. Frisia Emden – Süderneulander SV 1:1
Süderneulander SV – VfB Münkeboe 2 6:0

Tabelle                          PKT       Tore

1. Frisia Emden             10         21:4
2. SV Süderneuland       7         16:4
3. VfB Münkeboe 2        0           1:30

Platzierungsspiele
3 SV Ostfrisia Moordorf -3 VfB Münkeboe 2 3:1
2 VfB Münkeboe 1 -2 Süderneulander SV 0:4
1 Kreis Aurich -1 F.C. Frisia Emden 0:4

Sieger Frisia Emden

 

 

C-Jgd

SG Georgsheil/Wiegboldsbur- JSG Ihlow 1 1:3
JFV Aurich – VfB Münkeboe 2 5:0
JSG Moordorf- Engerhafe – SG Georgsheil/Wiegboldsbur 2 4:1
JSG Ihlow 1 – JFV Aurich 3:1
VfB Münkeboe 2 – JSG Moordorf- Engerhafe 2:4
SG Georgsheil/Wiegboldsbur 2 – JFV Aurich 2:4
JSG Ihlow 1 – VfB Münkeboe 2 5:1
JFV Aurich – JSG Moordorf- Engerhafe 2:2
VfB Münkeboe 2 – SG Georgsheil/Wiegboldsbur 2 1:6
JSG Moordorf- Engerhafe – JSG Ihlow 1 0:4

Tabelle                                          PKT           Tore

1. JSG Ihlow                                  12             15:2
2. JFV Aurich                                   7              12:7
3. Moordorf/Engerhafe.              7               10:9
4. SG Georgsh./Wiegboldsbur    3              10:12
5. VfB Münkeboe 2                       0              4:20

C-Jgd
Gruppe B
JSG Ihlow 2 – SG Frisia Emden 5:2
SG Georgsheil/Wiegboldsbur 1 – VfB Münkeboe 1 0:2
JSG Ihlow 2 – SG Georgsheil/Wiegboldsbur 1 2:3
SG Frisia Emden – VfB Münkeboe 1 1:1
VfB Münkeboe 1 – JSG Ihlow 2 1:1
SG Georgsheil/Wiegboldsbur 1 – SG Frisia Emden 0:4

Tabelle                                       PKT            Tore

1. JSG Ihlow 2                              4                6:3
2. VfB Münkeboe                       2                 2:2
3. SG Frisia Emden                     1                 3:6
4. SG georgsheil/Wieg.               Disqualifiziert

ENDSPIEL:  JSG IHLOW 1 – JSG IHLOW 2

B-Jugend
Fortuna Polderpark – FC Saufhamton 0:4
FC Frisia Emden – Auf Rille 1:2
Fortuna Polderpark – FC Frisia Emden 1:5
FC Saufhamton – Auf Rille 0:2
Auf Rille – Fortuna Polderpark 3:0
FC Frisia Emden – FC Saufhamton 2:1

Tabelle                                   PKT              Tore

1. Auf Rille                               9                  7:1
2. Frisia Emden                      6                   8:4
3. FC Soaufhamton               3                   5:4
4. Fortuna Polderpark          0                   1:12

SUPERCCUPSIEGER     TEAM „ Auf Rille“